Advertisement:
Melz Cali discography: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The discography of American rapper Melz Cali consists of singles (including as a featured artist). == Singles == === As a lead artist === {| class="wikitable" |+ !Title !Year !Genre !Featured Artist |- |Hit It Whenever |2011 |R&B | |- |Sexcipe |2011 |R&B | |} === As a featured artist === {| class="wikitable" |+ !Title !Year !Album |- |<nowiki>''</nowiki>Work" (Tribal Young Brown featuring M...") |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|R&B | |R&B | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Want This Dick | |||
|2011 | |||
|Hip Hop & R&B | |||
|Deebo & Feevah | |||
|- | |||
|RIP | |||
|2011 | |||
|Hip Hop & R&B | |||
|Deebo & Feevah | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:19, 27 October 2023
The discography of American rapper Melz Cali consists of singles (including as a featured artist).
Singles
As a lead artist
Title | Year | Genre | Featured Artist |
---|---|---|---|
Hit It Whenever | 2011 | R&B | |
Sexcipe | 2011 | R&B | |
Want This Dick | 2011 | Hip Hop & R&B | Deebo & Feevah |
RIP | 2011 | Hip Hop & R&B | Deebo & Feevah |
As a featured artist
Title | Year | Album |
---|---|---|
''Work"
(Tribal Young Brown featuring Melz Cali) |
2023 | Red Rose |